ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Miniatyrtavlor 5191054
*
nr 519 1054
Miniatyrtavlor
Lenght: ()
3st, 1800-tal
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 650
Auction date:
Monday April 14 2008
at 16:02:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/4 22:56:06
1
300 kr
8/4 22:56:29
1
300 kr
10/4 19:56:08
2
150 kr
10/4 19:56:29
2
250 kr
10/4 19:56:43
2
350 kr
12/4 10:54:03
3
Vinnande bud
13/4 19:57:14
4
500 kr
14/4 11:48:33
5
600 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller miniatyrtavlor vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
*
Miniatyrtavlor
nr 519 1054
Miniatyrtavlor
Lenght: ()
3st, 1800-tal
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 650 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 14 2008 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/4 22:56:06 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 8/4 22:56:29 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 10/4 19:56:08 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 10/4 19:56:29 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 10/4 19:56:43 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 12/4 10:54:03 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 13/4 19:57:14 | 4 | 500 kr |
| 14/4 11:48:33 | 5 | 600 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller miniatyrtavlor vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22



